Roma – Grulla

    vs

    Details

    Date Time Season
    September 8, 2023 7:30 pm 2023 Football

    Venue

    Gladiator Arena

    Results

    Team1234OTT
    Roma41
    Grulla7 F

    Roma

    # Offense Position Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
    2David GalanQB1402308110200000000
    11Ediel GarciaRB1101417361123000000
    22Isaac LozanoFB0000022160200000000
    12Alexis GonzalezRB00000326000000000
    88Artemio BelmontesTE0000015000000000
    24Elias MejoradoRB/DB0000015000000000
    3Eusebio LopezRB/DB00000210000000000
    21Luis PenaDB00000280114100000
    4Elias LoredoDB0000000000065000
     Total 250371463605237165000
    # Defense Position TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
    25Angel OchoaLB/TE14000010
    6Jesse RamonLB10110000
    33Hector GarciaLB9100000
    21Luis PenaDB7000010
    1Erick SaldanaRB/DB7000000
    30Juan CisnerosDL6110200
    3Eusebio LopezRB/DB5100000
    78Brayan HinojosaDL4000000
    15Axel AlanizLB/WR3000000
    42Roger GonzalezDL3000000
    44Rafael BustamanteLB/DE1000000
    24Elias MejoradoRB/DB1000000
     Total 70420220

    Grulla

    Position Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
     0000000000000000
    Position TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
     0000000
    Com
    2
    0
    Att
    5
    0
    Pass Yds
    37
    0
    Pass TD
    1
    0
    Rush Att
    46
    0
    Rush Yds
    360
    0
    Rush TD
    5
    0
    Rec
    2
    0
    Rec Yards
    37
    0
    Rec TD
    1
    0
    TOT
    70
    0
    TFL
    4
    0
    SCK
    2
    0
    INT
    0
    0
    FF
    2
    0
    FR
    2
    0
    Def TD
    0
    0
    XP Att
    6
    0
    XP Made
    5
    0
    FGA
    0
    0
    FGM
    0
    0
    FG Lng
    0
    0