84.5 F
McAllen

Roma – Grulla

0
vs

Details

Date Time Season
September 8, 2023 7:30 pm 2023 Football

Venue

Gladiator Arena

Results

Team1234OTT
Grulla7 F
Roma41

Grulla

Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
0000000000000000
TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
0000000

Roma

# Offense Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
2David Galan1402308110200000000
11Ediel Garcia1101417361123000000
22Isaac Lozano0000022160200000000
12Alexis Gonzalez00000326000000000
88Artemio Belmontes0000015000000000
24Elias Mejorado0000015000000000
3Eusebio Lopez00000210000000000
21Luis Pena00000280114100000
4Elias Loredo0000000000065000
 Total250371463605237165000
# Defense TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
25Angel Ochoa14000010
6Jesse Ramon10110000
33Hector Garcia9100000
21Luis Pena7000010
1Erick Saldana7000000
30Juan Cisneros6110200
3Eusebio Lopez5100000
78Brayan Hinojosa4000000
15Axel Alaniz3000000
42Roger Gonzalez3000000
44Rafael Bustamante1000000
24Elias Mejorado1000000
 Total70420220
Com
2
0
Att
5
0
Pass Yds
37
0
Pass TD
1
0
Rush Att
46
0
Rush Yds
360
0
Rush TD
5
0
Rec
2
0
Rec Yards
37
0
Rec TD
1
0
TOT
70
0
TFL
4
0
SCK
2
0
INT
0
0
FF
2
0
FR
2
0
Def TD
0
0
XP Att
6
0
XP Made
5
0
FGA
0
0
FGM
0
0
FG Lng
0
0