79.5 F
McAllen

Donna North Chiefs – La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies

0

Details

Date Time Season
September 1, 2023 7:30 pm 2023 Football

Venue

Bennie La Prade Stadium

Results

Team1234T
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln12 F
Donna North35

La Joya Juarez-Lincoln

# Offense Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
5John Menchaca6192530633000000000
24Pedro Menchaca0000019148229000000
2Jose Williams00000510000000000
14Diego Costilla0000013000000000
12Moy Villanueva00000000126000000
15AJ Borrego00000000212000000
81David Sanchez0000000016000000
 Total6192530311942653000000
# Defense TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
30Emilio Batres14000000
4Alexis Contreras8000000
50Gilbert Berraza6110000
13Sammy Vigil5001000
23Jose Quiroz4000000
34Smiley Garcia4000000
40Adrian Hernandez3000000
67Gio Garcia2100000
58Aaron Rodriguez2000000
55Ernesto Rodriguez2000000
27Angel Guerra1000000
9Humberto Mandujano1100000
17Jerry Morales1000000
 Total53311000

Donna North

# Offense Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
4Jaime Arciniega59181100000000000
9Marc Ibarra00000241762119000000
6Prince Johnson000006722116000000
1Oziel Morales000002280241100000
21Matthew Rodriguez00000110000000000
28Christian Guerrero0000000015000000
 Total591811332864581100000
# Defense TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
 Total0000000
Com
5
6
Att
9
19
Pass Yds
81
53
Pass TD
1
0
Rush Att
33
31
Rush Yds
286
194
Rush TD
4
2
Rec
5
6
Rec Yards
81
53
Rec TD
1
0
TOT
0
53
TFL
0
3
SCK
0
1
INT
0
1
FF
0
0
FR
0
0
Def TD
0
0
XP Att
0
0
XP Made
0
0
FGA
0
0
FGM
0
0
FG Lng
0
0