San Benito – Mission Veterans

    Details

    Date Time Season
    September 15, 2023 7:30 pm 2023 Football

    Venue

    Bobby Morrow Stadium

    Results

    Team1234T
    San Benito1414142163
    Mission Veterans0671225 F

    San Benito

    # Offense Position Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
    7Aaron CoronaQB770159200000000000
    2Aaron GarzaRB00000748200000000
    8Adam CortezATH000000004102200000
    24Angel TrevinoRB00000533100000000
    6Atticus De LeonATH1102102230220000000
    4Fabian GarciaATH00000161953137000000
    3Jake GuerraREC0000014100000000
    80John DavilaTE00000000121000000
     Total 88018023130378180200000
    # Defense Position TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
     Total 0000000

    Mission Veterans

    Position Com Att INT Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yards Rec TD XP Att XP Made FGA FGM FG Lng
     0000000000000000
    Position TOT TFL SCK INT FF FR Def TD
     0000000
    Com
    8
    0
    Att
    8
    0
    Pass Yds
    180
    0
    Pass TD
    2
    0
    Rush Att
    31
    0
    Rush Yds
    303
    0
    Rush TD
    7
    0
    Rec
    8
    0
    Rec Yards
    180
    0
    Rec TD
    2
    0
    TOT
    0
    0
    TFL
    0
    0
    SCK
    0
    0
    INT
    0
    0
    FF
    0
    0
    FR
    0
    0
    Def TD
    0
    0
    XP Att
    0
    0
    XP Made
    0
    0
    FGA
    0
    0
    FGM
    0
    0
    FG Lng
    0
    0